Find Laser Diode, Laser Diode Module , High Powered Laser on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Laser Diode

Laser Diode

Product categories of Laser Diode, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Laser Diode, Laser Diode Module suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of High Powered Laser R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Fiber Laser Marking Machine
Brand:
 FOXSEW
Packaging:
 Wooden Case
Min. Order:
 1
Model No.:
 FX-50 Series
Place of Origin:
 Zhejiang,China
Productivity:
 1000 Set/M

laser cutting machine

FOXSEW Sewing Machine is a professional Manufacturer and Supplier of High-Quality Automatic Sewing Machines, Sewing Machine Unit and Workstation, Programmable Pattern Sewing Machines, Heavy Duty Sewing...
400U UV CTP Machine
Brand:
 Innovo
Packaging:
 Wooden packing
Supply Ability:
 25Sets/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 400U

Photopolymer Plate Making Machine

Anhui Innovo Bochen Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. is a global business enterprise engaged in the manufacture, marketing, research and development of machinery. Our firm also provides import and export...
Ceramic Metallization Disc for Metal to Ceramic Joining
Brand:
 Jinghui ceramics
Packaging:
 Vacumm packaging with export carton
Supply Ability:
 2,000,000pcs/month
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 RoHS
Model No.:
 Customized

Metallized Ceramic Insulator

Jinghui Industry Limited is a leading manufacturer of technical ceramic products, we have been committing to development, production, sales and service of a variety of ceramic components more than 12 years...
680nm LED - 2835 SMD IR LED 0.3W
Brand:
 Best LED
Packaging:
 Carton box
Supply Ability:
 7000000000 pcs/week
Min. Order:
 5000
Certificate:
 GB/T19001-2008/ISO9001:2008
Model No.:
 2835IRC-68L

680nm LED

An Experienced High-tech LED and LED Components Manufacturer SHENZHEN BEST LED OPTOELECTRONIC CO.,LTD is a professional high quality LED manufacturer with 18 years of experience.The product families offered...
high frequency diode high voltage avalanche diode
Brand:
 YZPST
Supply Ability:
 10000
Certificate:
 ISO9001-2008,ROHS
Model No.:
 YZPST-2CL
Place of Origin:
 China
Productivity:
 1000

Plastic Package Diode

Yangzhou Positioning Tech. Co., Ltd. (The Brand is Known as YZPST) Proficient Products' list: Power Semiconductor Device such as Power Thyristors, Diodes, Modules, SCRs,Transistors, TRIACs, Chips, Parts; Surge...
120V power supplu unit for sale adjustable voltage
Packaging:
 cartons
Model No.:
 120VDC series(2U Type)
Transportation:
 Air

120V DC Power Supply

APM Technologies Ltd. is a high-tech enterprise specialized in the research & development (R&D), production and distribution of marine smart system (MSS), PV solar inverter, programmable power supply,...
high blood pressure laser diode treatment machine
Brand:
 Suyzeko
Packaging:
 Carton Package
Min. Order:
 1
Model No.:
 GY-L2
Place of Origin:
 Guangdong, China
Productivity:
 1000pcs/Month

Cold Laser Therapy Device

Shenzhen Guangyang Zhongkang Technology Co., Ltd. established in 2013. We are a rapid growing enterprise laser therapy device supplier, which integrate the producing and marketing of health Laser therapy...
30W fiber laser marking machine for metal/plastic
Brand:
 UTECH
Packaging:
 Standard wooden cases with sponge filled inside for packing protection
Supply Ability:
 100sets/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE, ISO9001
Model No.:
 UTF-30W

Fiber Laser Marking Machine

Shandong U-MAY CNC Technology CO.,LTD.Specializes in the research, development, production of CNC MACHINE. Our brand "WIN" "UTECH" hava a considerable reputation in the domestic similar products, which has...
Hobby laser engraving machine
Brand:
 MEIMAN
Packaging:
 wood package as per customer request
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CCC, CE, GS, ISO, SGS, UL
Model No.:
 E6050
Place of Origin:
 JINAN, SHANDONG

Rubber Laser Cutting Machine

Meiman Laser is a professional manufacturer engaged in the research, development, production, sale and service of laser engraving machine, laser cutting machine, Fiber marking machine, Co2 marking machine....
How Does CNC Fiber Laser Machine Work?
Brand:
 XUANLIN
Packaging:
 wooden package
Supply Ability:
 100
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE, ISO, SGS
Model No.:
 3015

Fiber Laser Marker

Jinan Xuanlin Machinery CO., Ltd is a professional CNC router manufacturer. We adopt many computerized numerical patents. Our company is devoted in the research and development of carving CAD/CAM technology...
Free Space Laser Diode Series
Brand:
 CNI
Packaging:
 Static free plastic bag
Supply Ability:
 500
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001 FDA CE RoHS
Model No.:
 Free Space Laser Diode

Laser Diode

Changchun New Industries Optoelectronics Tech. Co., Ltd. (CNI), founded in 1996, is a high-tech company based on Changchun Institute of Optics, Fine Mechanics and Physics of Chinese Academy of Science. CNI is...
Home Led Light Therapy For Skin Tightening
Brand:
 SMIBEA
Packaging:
 Single package size:115X34X20 cm
Supply Ability:
 50000
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE ROHS CCC
Model No.:
 BLT-LT100W

Led Panel Red Light

Shenzhen Bonliter Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. was founded in 2020, located in Shenzhen, one of the most creative city of China.We are a professional LED lighting manufacturer, providing ODM&OEM services to...
3.6x8mm 650nm 5mw Red dot laser diode module
Brand:
 REALPOO
Packaging:
 Protective Packing
Supply Ability:
 30000 per month
Min. Order:
 10
Model No.:
 D650D5-3.6-8
Place of Origin:
 China

Dot Laser Module

Changchun Realpoo Photoelectric Co., ltd a professional leading manufacture of optics in the world. Realpoo possess Experienced engineer,Professional production line,exellent testing machine as well as...
808nm laser diode C mount for laser beauty equipment
Brand:Sunday
Packaging:safe and firm carton case
Model No.:SCL808
Product Description Laser Diode Laser diode can be used laser pointers, indicators, scanner, DVD, medical systems. Sunday’s laser diode has long time working life for more than 8000 hours even with high temperature 50 c.Sunday mainly offer the following product package of these miconductor laser: 405nm, 445nm, 635nm,...
650nm 500mw C mount laser diode
Brand:Sunday
Packaging:safe and firm carton case
Model No.:SCL650
Product Description Laser Diode Laser diode can be used laser pointers, indicators, scanner, DVD, medical systems. Sunday’s laser diode has long time working life for more than 8000 hours even with high temperature 50 c.Sunday mainly offer the following product package of these miconductor laser: 405nm, 445nm, 635nm,...
C mount 650nm 1W laser diode
Brand:Sunday
Packaging:safe and firm carton case
Model No.:SLA650
Product Description Laser Diode Laser diode can be used laser pointers, indicators, scanner, DVD, medical systems. Sunday’s laser diode has long time working life for more than 8000 hours even with high temperature 50 c.Sunday mainly offer the following product package of these miconductor laser: 405nm, 445nm, 635nm,...
808nm 300mw laser diode for hair removal instrument
Brand:Sunday
Packaging:safe and firm carton case
Model No.:SCL808
Product Description Laser Diode Laser diode can be used laser pointers, indicators, scanner, DVD, medical systems. Sunday’s laser diode has long time working life for more than 8000 hours even with high temperature 50 c.Sunday mainly offer the following product package of these miconductor laser: 405nm, 445nm, 635nm,...
808nm 2000mw High Power Laser Diode
Brand:Sunday
Packaging:safe and firm carton case
Model No.:SCL808
Product Description Laser Diode Laser diode can be used laser pointers, indicators, scanner, DVD, medical systems. Sunday’s laser diode has long time working life for more than 8000 hours even with high temperature 50 c.Sunday mainly offer the following product package of these miconductor laser: 405nm, 445nm, 635nm,...
808nm 1000mw Laser Diode
Brand:Sunday
Packaging:safe and firm carton case
Model No.:SCL808
Product Description Laser Diode Laser diode can be used laser pointers, indicators, scanner, DVD, medical systems. Sunday’s laser diode has long time working life for more than 8000 hours even with high temperature 50 c.Sunday mainly offer the following product package of these miconductor laser: 405nm, 445nm, 635nm,...
808nm 200mw Laser diode TO18
Packaging:safe and firm carton case
Product Description Laser Diode Laser diode can be used laser pointers, indicators, scanner, DVD, medical systems. Sunday’s laser diode has long time working life for more than 8000 hours even with high temperature 50 c.Sunday mainly offer the following product package of these miconductor laser: 405nm, 445nm, 635nm,...
808nm 50mw laser diode
Brand:Sunday
Packaging:safe and firm carton case
Model No.:SCL808
Product Description Laser Diode Laser diode can be used laser pointers, indicators, scanner, DVD, medical systems. Sunday’s laser diode has long time working life for more than 8000 hours even with high temperature 50 c.Sunday mainly offer the following product package of these miconductor laser: 405nm, 445nm, 635nm,...
Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules 808nm
Brand:SUNDAY
Packaging:Carton packing
Model No.:SD-LDM
Product Description Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules Fiber coupled laser diode modules at 405nm~1550nm have multi-wavelength choices, and others customized colors. Varied options of fibers (Single-mode, PM and Multi-mode) and customized fiber output collimators are available at the same time Applications Industrial...
Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules 830nm
Brand:SUNDAY
Packaging:Carton packing
Model No.:SD-LDM
Product Description Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules Fiber coupled laser diode modules at 405nm~1550nm have multi-wavelength choices, and others customized colors. Varied options of fibers (Single-mode, PM and Multi-mode) and customized fiber output collimators are available at the same time Applications Industrial...
Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules 850nm
Brand:SUNDAY
Packaging:Carton packing
Model No.:SD-LDM
Product Description Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules Fiber coupled laser diode modules at 405nm~1550nm have multi-wavelength choices, and others customized colors. Varied options of fibers (Single-mode, PM and Multi-mode) and customized fiber output collimators are available at the same time Applications Industrial...
Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules 915nm
Brand:SUNDAY
Packaging:Carton packing
Model No.:SD-LDM
Product Description Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules Fiber coupled laser diode modules at 405nm~1550nm have multi-wavelength choices, and others customized colors. Varied options of fibers (Single-mode, PM and Multi-mode) and customized fiber output collimators are available at the same time Applications Industrial...
Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules 940nm
Brand:SUNDAY
Packaging:Carton packing
Model No.:SD-LDM
Product Description Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules Fiber coupled laser diode modules at 405nm~1550nm have multi-wavelength choices, and others customized colors. Varied options of fibers (Single-mode, PM and Multi-mode) and customized fiber output collimators are available at the same time Applications Industrial...
Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules 980nm
Brand:SUNDAY
Packaging:Carton packing
Model No.:SD-LDM
Product Description Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules Fiber coupled laser diode modules at 405nm~1550nm have multi-wavelength choices, and others customized colors. Varied options of fibers (Single-mode, PM and Multi-mode) and customized fiber output collimators are available at the same time Applications Industrial...
Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules 1064nm
Brand:SUNDAY
Packaging:Carton packing
Model No.:SD-LDM
Product Description Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules Fiber coupled laser diode modules at 405nm~1550nm have multi-wavelength choices, and others customized colors. Varied options of fibers (Single-mode, PM and Multi-mode) and customized fiber output collimators are available at the same time Applications Industrial...
Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules 1550nm
Brand:SUNDAY
Packaging:Carton packing
Model No.:SD-LDM
Product Description Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules Fiber coupled laser diode modules at 405nm~1550nm have multi-wavelength choices, and others customized colors. Varied options of fibers (Single-mode, PM and Multi-mode) and customized fiber output collimators are available at the same time Applications Industrial...
CS mount laser diode 808nm
Brand:Sunday
Packaging:safe and firm carton case
Model No.:SCL44556
Product Description Laser Diode Laser diode can be used laser pointers, indicators, scanner, DVD, medical systems. Sunday’s laser diode has long time working life for more than 8000 hours even with high temperature 50 c.Sunday mainly offer the following product package of these miconductor laser: 405nm, 445nm, 635nm,...
CS mount laser diode 808nm10W 40W 60W 80W 100W
Brand:Sunday
Packaging:safe and firm carton case
Model No.:SCL4808
Product Description Laser Diode Laser diode can be used laser pointers, indicators, scanner, DVD, medical systems. Sunday’s laser diode has long time working life for more than 8000 hours even with high temperature 50 c.Sunday mainly offer the following product package of these miconductor laser: 405nm, 445nm, 635nm,...
CS Mount laser diode
Packaging:safe and firm carton case
Model No.:SCD
Product Description Laser Diode Laser diode can be used laser pointers, indicators, scanner, DVD, medical systems. Sunday’s laser diode has long time working life for more than 8000 hours even with high temperature 50 c.Sunday mainly offer the following product package of these miconductor laser: 405nm, 445nm, 635nm,...
830nm 500mw Laser Diode TO5
Packaging:safe and firm carton case
Model No.:S830T500
Product Description Laser Diode Laser diode can be used laser pointers, indicators, scanner, DVD, medical systems. Sunday’s laser diode has long time working life for more than 8000 hours even with high temperature 50 c.Sunday mainly offer the following product package of these miconductor laser: 405nm, 445nm, 635nm,...
1064nm 3W laser Diode C Mount
Brand:Sunday
Packaging:safe and firm carton case
Model No.:SC1064
Product Description 1064nm 3 W C mount laser diode DA-LD-1064-3W-CMOUNT Min Type Max Center Wavelength@25℃ +/-5nm 1064nm +/-10nm Spectral Width (FWHM) ---- 3.5nm ---- Output Power ---- 3W ---- Emitter Area 100x1um Beam Divergence (FWHM) ---- 32°┴ x 8°// 42°┴ x 10°// Temperature Coefficient of Wavelength ---- 0.3nm /...
1310nm 5mw laser diode TO18
Packaging:safe and firm carton case
Model No.:S1310T5
Product Description 1310nm 5mw laser diode DA-LD-1310-5mW-TO18 Center Wavelength@25℃ 1310+/-5nm Spectral Width (FWHM) ≤0.3(DFB)Output Power 5mWBeam Divergence (FWHM) 20°┴ x 9°// Slope Efficiency 0.15mW/mA Threshold Current (Typ.) ≤30mAOperating Current (Typ.) ≤100mAOperating Voltage ≤1.8V Package Style TO18   Laser...
1310nm 20mw laser diode TO18
Brand:Sunday
Packaging:safe and firm carton case
Model No.:SC1310
Product Description 1310nm 20mw TO18 laser diode DA-LD-1310-20mW-TO18 Center Wavelength@25℃ 1310+/-5nm Spectral Width (FWHM) ≤0.3(DFB)Output Power 20mWLaser Type DFBBeam Divergence (FWHM) 20°┴ x 9°// Slope Efficiency 0.15mW/mA Threshold Current (Typ.) ≤30mAOperating Current (Typ.) ≤100mAOperating Voltage ≤1.8V Package...
1450nm 500mw laser Diode C Mount
Brand:Sunday
Packaging:safe and firm carton case
Model No.:SC1450
Product Description 1450nm 500mw C mount laser diode DA-LD-1450-500mW-CMOUNT Min Type Max Center Wavelength@25℃ +/-10nm 1450nm +/-20nm Spectral Width (FWHM) ---- ---- 3.0nm Output Power ---- 500mw ---- Emitter Area 100x1μm Beam Divergence (FWHM) ---- 40°┴ x 10°// 42°┴ x 12°// Temperature Coefficient of Wavelength ----...
China Laser Diode Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Laser Diode, we are professional manufacturer of Laser Diode,Laser Diode Module ,High Powered Laser ,Laser Emitter. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Laser Diode to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Laser Diode, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Laser Diode,Laser Diode Module ,High Powered Laser ,Laser Emitter.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Laser Diode!